Cornhole Schedule

Kennesaw (Miller's Ale House) - Thursdays - Summer 2024

Sponsors

Thursday, June 6

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4 Board 5 Board 6 Board 7
6:30 PM
 
  Big & Tall [0]
vs
 
  RAWDAWGZ [2]

 
  CC Baggers [1]
vs
 
  Amaizin [2]

 
  Over Under [2]
vs
 
  Glory Holers [1]

 
  Flipflops [0]
vs
 
  U Betcha [2]

7:10 PM
 
  Sloppy Sacks [2]
vs
 
  DILLIGAF [0]

 
  Rim Reapers [2]
vs
 
  Tiger Tossers [0]

 
  All about the Corn [2]
vs
 
  McHoleys [0]

7:50 PM
 
  The Lloyds [1]
vs
 
  It’s In [2]

 
  Yuuup [2]
vs
 
  Deez Nuts [1]

 
  GSPOT [0]
vs
 
  Sack Handlers [2]

8:30 PM
 
  Bianco Bags [2]
vs
 
  Beige [1]

 
  Lady and son [0]
vs
 
  Corn Nuggets [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, June 13

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4 Board 5 Board 6 Board 7
6:30 PM
 
  Tiger Tossers [2]
vs
 
  Sloppy Sacks [0]

 
  It’s In [2]
vs
 
  Sack Handlers [1]

 
  Teachers of the Corn [2]
vs
 
  Beige [0]

 
  DILLIGAF [0]
vs
 
  Big & Tall [2]

7:10 PM
 
  Lady and son [0]
vs
 
  Rim Reapers [2]

 
  Glory Holers [0]
vs
 
  Yuuup [2]

 
  Heartburn [2]
vs
 
  Shuck Off [0]

7:50 PM
 
  RAWDAWGZ [2]
vs
 
  U Betcha [1]

 
  Deez Nuts [2]
vs
 
  Over Under [1]

 
  GSPOT [2]
vs
 
  The Lloyds [0]

 
  McHoleys [2]
vs
 
  Bianco Bags [0]

 
  MoneyBaggs [2]
vs
 
  Here For The Fun [0]

8:30 PM
 
  CC Baggers [2]
vs
 
  Wrong Hole [0]

 
  Fun Time [2]
vs
 
  Father & Son [0]

 
  Flipflops [1]
vs
 
  Chi-Town Baggers [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, June 20

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4 Board 5 Board 6 Board 7
6:30 PM
 
  Beige [0]
vs
 
  All about the Corn [2]

 
  Tiger Tossers [2]
vs
 
  Lady and son [0]

 
  MoneyBaggs [2]
vs
 
  Air Mailers [0]

 
  Sloppy Sacks [0]
vs
 
  Corn Nuggets [2]

 
  Here For The Fun [2]
vs
 
  Wrong Hole [0]

7:10 PM
 
  Yuuup [2]
vs
 
  The Lloyds [1]

 
  Father & Son [0]
vs
 
  Irish Gators [2]

 
  U Betcha [0]
vs
 
  Big & Tall [2]

 
  Deez Nuts [2]
vs
 
  GSPOT [0]

7:50 PM
 
  Mother Shuckers [2]
vs
 
  Heartburn [1]

 
  Rim Reapers [0]
vs
 
  RAWDAWGZ [2]

 
  DILLIGAF [2]
vs
 
  Chi-Town Baggers [0]

 
  Fun Time [2]
vs
 
  Amaizin [1]

8:30 PM
 
  It’s In [1]
vs
 
  Over Under [2]

 
  Sack Handlers [0]
vs
 
  Glory Holers [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, June 27

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4 Board 5 Board 6 Board 7
6:30 PM
 
  Glory Holers [2]
vs
 
  Deez Nuts [1]

 
  The Lloyds [0]
vs
 
  Sack Handlers [2]

 
  Chi-Town Baggers [2]
vs
 
  Heartburn [0]

 
  Here for the Beer [2]
vs
 
  McHoleys [1]

7:10 PM
 
  Fun Time [2]
vs
 
  MoneyBaggs [0]

 
  Tiger Tossers [2]
vs
 
  Flipflops [0]

 
  Over Under [2]
vs
 
  GSPOT [0]

7:50 PM
 
  Yuuup [2]
vs
 
  It’s In [0]

8:30 PM
 
  Beige [0]
vs
 
  These Bags Are Real [0]

 
  U Betcha [0]
vs
 
  Rim Reapers [2]

 
  Shuck Off [1]
vs
 
  Big & Tall [2]

 
  Corn Nuggets [0]
vs
 
  RAWDAWGZ [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, July 11

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4 Board 5 Board 6 Board 7
6:30 PM
 
  GSPOT [0]
vs
 
  Yuuup [2]

 
  Flipflops [1]
vs
 
  Heartburn [2]

 
  McHoleys [2]
vs
 
  Beige [0]

 
  The Lloyds [0]
vs
 
  Deez Nuts [2]

7:10 PM
 
  Big & Tall [2]
vs
 
  Corn Nuggets [0]

 
  Glory Holers [2]
vs
 
  It’s In [0]

 
  Fleetwood Bag [2]
vs
 
  DILLIGAF [0]

7:50 PM
 
  Fun Time [2]
vs
 
  Air Mailers [0]

 
  RAWDAWGZ [2]
vs
 
  Chi-Town Baggers [1]

 
  U Betcha [1]
vs
 
  Tiger Tossers [2]

8:30 PM
 
  Sack Handlers [2]
vs
 
  Over Under [0]

 
  Shuck Off [2]
vs
 
  Lady and son [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, July 18

Rained Out
Games will be made up on July 25