Cornhole Schedule

South Forsyth (Halcyon) - Mondays - Fall 2022 **SHORTENED SEASON**

Sponsors

Monday, August 29

Byes
Corn Noles
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4 Board 5 Board 6 Board 7 Board 8 Board 9
6:30 PM
 
  Phanelle [0]
vs
 
  All In All Day [2]
 
  Hunter [0]
vs
 
  First Class Mail [2]
 
  Shuckers [2]
vs
 
  Dos Mans [1]
 
  Corny For You [0]
vs
 
  Legacy Red [2]
 
  The Corn Heads [2]
vs
 
  Hole in Won [1]
 
  Saggy Bags [2]
vs
 
  What the Shuck? [0]
 
  Forreal Yo [0]
vs
 
  Feeling Corny [2]
7:10 PM
 
  Hobo's [0]
vs
 
  The Cobfathers [2]
 
  VealyGood [2]
vs
 
  Double Trouble [0]
 
  4 More Please [0]
vs
 
  Body Baggers [2]
 
  House of Payne [2]
vs
 
  2 Dudes [0]
 
  Saintly Springbok [1]
vs
 
  Swishers [2]
 
  Cobbikazies [2]
vs
 
  Hole Magnets [1]
7:50 PM
 
  Manorless [2]
vs
 
  Cornettes [0]
 
  Corn Attack [0]
vs
 
  Corny Crew [2]
 
  4 UP 4 DOWN [2]
vs
 
  Harry A's [0]
8:30 PM
 
  Dawg Nation [0]
vs
 
  Polished Turds [2]
 
  Legacy Blue [1]
vs
 
  Get in the hole [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, September 12

Double Headers
Maized and Confused (Brooks)
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4 Board 5 Board 6 Board 7 Board 8 Board 9
6:30 PM
 
  Dos Mans [1]
vs
 
  Forreal Yo [2]
 
  The Underdogs [0]
vs
 
  Manorless [2]
 
  Flip and Flop [0]
vs
 
  Feeling Corny [2]
 
  Hunter [0]
vs
 
  VealyGood [2]
 
  Hobo's [0]
vs
 
  Saggy Bags [2]
 
  Corny Crew [2]
vs
 
  Corn to be Wild [0]
7:10 PM
 
  Triple crown [2]
vs
 
  Mimi's Minions [0]
 
  Hey Dudes [2]
vs
 
  Wild Tossers [0]
 
  B.A.b Elite [0]
vs
 
  House of Payne [2]
 
  Saintly Springbok [1]
vs
 
  Corndogs [2]
 
  Atlanta Baggers [0]
vs
 
  4 UP 4 DOWN [2]
7:50 PM
 
  Body Baggers [2]
vs
 
  Phanelle [0]
 
  Fire in the hole [2]
vs
 
  Shuckers [0]
 
  2 Dudes [2]
vs
 
  Cobbikazies [1]
 
  Cornettes [0]
vs
 
  Mike's Team [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Swishers [2]
vs
 
  Hole in Won [0]
 
  Corn Attack [0]
vs
 
  Hole-E-Throwers [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, September 19

Double Headers
4 UP 4 DOWN
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4 Board 5 Board 6 Board 7 Board 8 Board 9
6:30 PM
 
  2 Dudes [2]
vs
 
  B.A.b Elite [0]
 
  All In All Day [0]
vs
 
  VealyGood [2]
 
  Wild Tossers [0]
vs
 
  Maize Brigade [2]
 
  One in Each Hole [2]
vs
 
  Hunter [0]
7:10 PM
 
  Mike's Team [2]
vs
 
  The Underdogs [0]
 
  Harry A's [2]
vs
 
  Atlanta Baggers [0]
 
  House of Payne [2]
vs
 
  Hole Magnets [0]
7:50 PM
 
  What the Shuck? [0]
vs
 
  Corndogs [2]
 
  Fire in the hole [2]
vs
 
  Saggy Bags [1]
 
  Hole-E-Throwers [2]
vs
 
  Dos Mans [1]
 
  The Cobfathers [2]
vs
 
  Manorless [0]
 
  Hole in Won [2]
vs
 
  Flip and Flop [1]
 
  Forreal Yo [2]
vs
 
  Corn Attack [1]
 
  Swishers [2]
vs
 
  Hobo's [0]
 
  Phanelle [0]
vs
 
  Hey Dudes [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Cornettes [0]
vs
 
  Saintly Springbok [2]
 
  4 UP 4 DOWN [2]
vs
 
  Corn Noles [0]
 
  Legacy Red [0]
vs
 
  Dawg Nation [2]
 
  Triple crown [2]
vs
 
  Shuckers [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, September 26

Double Headers
Atlanta Baggers, Corn Noles, Harry A's
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4 Board 5 Board 6 Board 7 Board 8 Board 9
6:30 PM
7:10 PM
7:50 PM
8:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 3

Double Headers
Corn Noles
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4 Board 5 Board 6 Board 7 Board 8 Board 9
6:30 PM
7:10 PM
7:50 PM
8:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)